• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Szczecin, Poznan, Slupsk - Tyachiv

TocoBus
Weekdays: 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar, 6 Mar, 7 Mar, 8 Mar, 9 Mar, 10 Mar
  1. 15:00Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  2. 18:10Lodz Bus Station, 227 Włókniarzy ave.
  3. 20:20Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  4. 21:50Radom Bus Station, 12 Beliny-Prażmowskiego str.
  5. 23:20Kielce Bus Station, 12 Czarnowska str.
  6. 05:30Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  7. 07:30Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  8. 08:40Lviv Bus stop, near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,11 (Railway Station)
  9. 09:10Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  10. 10:10Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalna str.
  11. 11:40Svaliava Bus Station, 12 Kyivska str.
  12. 12:10Mukachevo Bus Station, 14/16 Akademika Pavlova str.
  13. 13:10Khust Bus Station, 118 Ivana Franka str.
  14. 13:30Tyachiv Bus Station, 4a Mayakovskogo str.
  • Carrier: TocoBus
  • Additional information: Folded bicycles and child strollers can be transported in case of free space. Check with the carrier for information. Animals are forbidden. All passengers are insured during the trip.
  • Luggage: 2 bag (20x40x60) for free. Additional luggage if there is free space. Maximum 50 kg/person.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation