From
To
There
Return
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Your trip
To be paid:
Up to 50% off
Details of route
Route filter
Price
Departure time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Arrival time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Connection type
Type of luggage
Transport type

Facilities

Carrier selection

Carrier

Route Tyachiv - Szczecin, Kolobrzeg, Slupsk

TocoBus
Weekdays: 21 Nov, 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov, 26 Nov, 27 Nov, 28 Nov, 29 Nov, 30 Nov
  1. 11:40Tyachiv Bus Station, 4a Maiakovskoho str.
  2. 12:20Khust Bus Station, 118 Ivana Franka str.
  3. 13:50Mukachevo Bus Station, 14/16 Akademika Pavlova str.
  4. 15:00Svaliava Bus Station, 12 Kyivska str.
  5. 15:30Nyzhni Vorota Bus Station, 9 Narodna str.
  6. 17:00Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalna str.
  7. 17:40Stryi Bus Station, 4 Ivana Bahrianoho str.
  8. 18:30Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  9. 19:30Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  10. 21:40Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  11. 22:10Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  12. 02:10Kielce Bus Station, 12 Czarnowska str.
  13. 04:55Piotrkow Trybunalski Bus Station, 12 Polskiej Organizacji Wojskowej str.
  14. 07:50Lodz Bus Station, 227 Włókniarzy ave.
  15. 08:35Konin Railway station
  16. 10:05Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  17. 11:50Pila Bus station, 18 Kwiatowa str.
  18. 13:15Szczecinek Railway station, 5 Dworcowa str.
  19. 14:45Koszalin Bus Station, 1 Zwyciestwa str.
  20. 15:45Kolobrzeg Bus Station, 6 Aleja Kolejowa
  • Carrier: TocoBus
  • Additional information: Folded bicycles and child strollers can be transported in case of free space. Check with the carrier for information. Animals are forbidden. All passengers are insured during the trip.
  • Luggage: 2 bag (20x40x60) for free. Additional luggage if there is free space. Maximum 50 kg/person.

Please wait. Searching for the route.

Bus, train and plane On the website INFOBUS you can compare prices and buy tickets for different means of transport. Choose the most suitable travel option.
We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation