• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kyiv - Verkhovyna

  1. 21:00Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  2. 22:40Zhytomyr Petrol station "BRSM", 95 Nezalezhnosti av.
  3. 23:45Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  4. 01:15Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  5. 04:55Lviv Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  6. 06:10Rohatin 32 Galytska str.
  7. 06:35Burshtyn Gas station "OKKO" 38a Stepana Bandery str.
  8. 07:00Galych Petrol Station "OKKO" 1 Okruzhna str.
  9. 07:55Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station, 1 Pryvokzalna str.
  10. 08:40Nadvirna Bus Station, 2 Vokzalna str.
  11. 09:00Delatyn Bus Station, 16 lipnya str.
  12. 09:15Yaremche 268 Svobody str. (opposite the railway station)
  13. 09:30Tatariv Nezalezhnosti str. (turn to Vorokhta)
  14. 10:00Bukovel (Polianytsia) next to the 1st hoist
  15. 10:30Vorokhta Bus Station, 41 Danyla Halytskoho str.
  16. 11:30Verkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) Bus Station, 3 Hrushevskoho str.
  • Carrier: Pavljuk L.I.
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals, wheelchairs is prohibited. Transportation of bicycles by appointment. Landing is possible with e- ticket. Child stroller can be transported.
  • Luggage: For an additional charge (1 bag to 20 kg).
  • Discounts: 30% Children 0-10 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation