• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kherson - Turin

Mirchev A.G. FOP
Weekdays: 24 Jun, 1 Jul, 8 Jul, 15 Jul, 22 Jul, 29 Jul, 5 Aug, 12 Aug, 19 Aug, 26 Aug
  1. 12:30Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho str.
  2. 13:40Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy ave.
  3. 15:50Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontaivska str.
  4. 17:40Sarata Bus Station "Sarata" 26 Osipenko str.
  5. 18:10Tatarbunary Bus Station, st. Stepova 2
  6. 19:40Izmail Bus Station, 70 Pushkina str.
  7. 20:50Reni Bus Station, 23 Proletarska str.
  8. 21:20Reni customs (UA-MD)
  9. 21:40Giurgiuleşti customs (MD-UA)
  10. 21:55Giurgiuleşti customs (MD-RO)
  11. 22:05Galati customs (RO-MD)
  12. 08:15Nădlac customs
  13. 08:25Nagylak customs
  14. 14:05Tornyiszentmiklós customs (HU-SI)
  15. 14:15Pince customs (SI-HU)
  16. 18:05Sezana customs (SI-IT)
  17. 18:15Fernetti customs (IT-SI)
  18. 18:25Trieste Railway station, 8 Piazza della Liberta str.
  19. 19:00Monfalcone "Stazione Monfalcone" Piazzale della Stazione, 17
  20. 20:50Mestre Railway station, Hotel "Plaza", 36, Viale Stazione str.
  21. 21:20Treviso Stazione Treviso centrale
  22. 22:10Venezia Piazalle Roma
  23. 23:00Padova Piazzale Stazione6/przy stazione FS
  24. 00:10Ferrara Piazzalle Stazione
  25. 01:00Bologna Bus Station, Viale Angelo Masini
  26. 02:30Parma Parma Stazione Fs
  27. 04:20Brescia Railway Station, 36 Della Stazione str.
  28. 05:10Bergamo Bus Station, Piazza Marconi
  29. 06:10Milano Milano Centrale
  30. 07:40Alessandria FS Stazione, Corso Tersio Borsalino
  31. 09:00Torino Stazione Porta Susa
  • Carrier: Mirchev A.G. FOP
  • Additional information: Animals can be transported - you should buy a separate seat.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg (60x40x20) - free. Folded bicycles - from 600 UAH. Folded child strollers can be transported in case of other luggage absence - for free. In other case - 300 UAH. Wheelchairs are forbidden.
  • Discounts: 30% Children 0-5 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation