• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Vinnytsia - Budapest - Praha

Grechanyuk Viktor
Weekdays: 27 Jul, 31 Jul, 3 Aug, 7 Aug, 10 Aug, 14 Aug, 17 Aug, 21 Aug, 24 Aug, 28 Aug
  1. 09:00Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  2. 09:25Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Khmelnytske shose
  3. 11:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  4. 13:00Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  5. 15:00Lviv Bus stop, cafe "Kazka", 109 Stryiska str. (Vernadskoho str., next to the Bus Station)
  6. 16:00Stryi Bus Station, 50 Uspenska str.
  7. 19:00Mukachevo Petrol station "UPG"
  8. 20:00Uzhgorod Railway Station, 9 Stantsiina str.
  9. 20:30Chop customs (UA-HU)
  10. 21:30Zahony customs (HU-UA)
  11. 02:00Budapest Bus Station "Nepliget", Ulloi ut. 131
  12. 04:20Rajka customs (H-SK)
  13. 04:25Rusovce customs (SK-H)
  14. 04:45Bratislava Bus Station "Mlynske Nivy"
  15. 05:35Brodske customs (SK-CZ)
  16. 05:40Lanzhot customs (CZ)
  17. 06:35Brno Parking near Bus Station "Zvonarka"
  18. 09:25Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
  • Carrier: Grechanyuk Viktor
  • Additional information: Carriage of animal and bicycles is allowed, about extra payment - clarify in dispatcher. The folded baby carriage is transported free of charge.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg (40x40x80) and hand luggage up to 5 kg - free, every next bag from 100UAH/20PLN

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation