• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Lviv - Sievierodonetsk (Poltava)

  1. 05:45Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  2. 06:15Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  3. 08:25Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  4. 10:35Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  5. 12:45Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  6. 14:05Berdychiv Bus Station-2, 4/1 Malozhytomyrska str.
  7. 15:00Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  8. 18:30Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  9. 19:10Kyiv Bus Station, 1/2 Nauky ave.
  10. 19:45Kyiv Metro station "Kharkivska", 36 Mykoly Bazhana str.
  11. 20:05Hora (Boryspil) Bus Station
  12. 20:25Boryspil Bus stop, McDonalds, 67 Kyivskyi shlyah str.
  13. 22:15Pyriatyn Bus Station, 154 Yevropeiska str.
  14. 22:55Lubny Bus Station, 157 Volodymyrskyi ave.
  15. 01:10Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velykotyrnivska str.
  16. 02:45Krasnohrad Bus Station, 91 Poltavskaya str.
  17. 03:50Novomoskovsk Suchkova str., stop Airplane
  18. 04:45Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  19. 06:10Pavlohrad Bus Station, 115 Dniprovska
  20. 07:25Lozova Bus Station, 1 Uritskogo str.
  21. 09:30Kramatorsk Bus Station, 28 Mashynobudivnykiv boulevard
  22. 09:55Slaviansk Bus Station, 47 Centralna str.
  23. 10:45Krasnyi Lyman Bus Station, 1 Svobody str.
  24. 11:30Kreminna (Luhanska obl.) Bus Station 50, Cooperative str.
  25. 11:55Rubizhne (Luganska obl.) ul. Vyzvolennia, 98
  26. 12:20Sievierodonetsk Bus Station, 61 Khimikiv av.
  • Carrier: SV TRANS
  • Additional information: Transportation of the assembled bicycle - 200 UAH. Possible route transfer.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg (80x50x50) - free. Extra baggage up to 30 kg / 0.2 m² - 10% of the ticket price. Hand luggage up to 5 kg (60x40x20) - free

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation