From
To
There
Return
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Your trip
To be paid:
Up to 50% off
Details of route
Route filter
Price
Departure time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Arrival time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Connection type
Type of luggage
Transport type

Facilities

Carrier selection

Carrier

Route Plzeň - Zaporizhia

Lux-reisen BIS
Weekdays: 29 Nov, 1 Dec, 3 Dec, 5 Dec, 7 Dec, 9 Dec, 13 Dec, 15 Dec, 18 Dec, 19 Dec
  1. 17:00Plzeň Bus Station, 90 Husova str.
  2. 17:15Rokycany Gas Station Shell, E50 highway D5
  3. 19:00Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
  4. 20:20Jihlava 104 Pávov str.
  5. 22:00Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
  6. 23:15Olomouc Bus Station, 142/37 Sladkovského str.
  7. 00:40Ostrava Railway Station "Svinov", 79/5 Peterkova str.
  8. 00:55Frydek-Mistek Stary autobusak, Politických obětí 2238
  9. 01:25Cieszyn Lotos SF342, 45 Katowicka str.
  10. 02:15Kety Petrol Station "Mixpol", 14 Henryka Sienkiewicza str.
  11. 02:30Andrychow Petrol Station "BP", 25 Krakowska str.
  12. 02:45Wadowice Petrol Station "MOYA", 35 Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego str.
  13. 09:15Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  14. 11:05Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  15. 13:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  16. 15:45Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  17. 18:30Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  18. 20:50Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  19. 23:25Uman Bus Station, 1 Kyivska str.
  20. 02:10Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station, 1 Oleksandriiske shose
  21. 04:20Kryvyi Rih Bus Station, 1a Dnipropetrovske shose
  22. 06:50Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  23. 08:20Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Sobornyi ave.
  • Carrier: Lux-reisen BIS
  • Additional information: Change your travel dates, passenger name to an already purchased ticket - 10% of the ticket price
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg(60*40*20)-free, next 10% of ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% Retirees from 60 years old
    10% Students under 26 years old (ISIC)
    20% Children 7-15 years old
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Please wait. Searching for the route.

Rating Pay attention to the carrier's rating when choosing routes. The higher the rating is, the more comfortable your trip will be.
We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation