• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Wroclaw - Sumy

Pan-bus Sumy
Weekdays: 20 Jun, 26 Jun, 27 Jun, 29 Jun, 1 Jul, 3 Jul, 4 Jul, 6 Jul, 8 Jul, 10 Jul
  1. 17:30Wroclaw Petrol Station "Circle K", 15C Sucha str.
  2. 18:40Olawa Bus Station, 4 3 Maja str.
  3. 19:40Opole Petrol Station "AMIC", 104 Wroclawska str.
  4. 20:20Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
  5. 20:50Katowice Parking, 29 Sokolska str.
  6. 21:50Krakow Muzeum Armii Krajowej, 12 Wita Stwosza str.
  7. 23:10Debica Gas station Shell near McDonalds
  8. 01:10Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  9. 01:30Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  10. 03:10Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  11. 07:00Rivne Petrol station "OKKO", 84 Kyivska str.
  12. 10:30Zhytomyr Petrol station "BRSM", 95 Nezalezhnosti av.
  13. 11:30Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  14. 12:15Boryspil Bus Station, 84 Kyivskyi shlyakh str.
  15. 13:40Pyriatyn Bus Station-2, 1 Korolenka str.
  16. 14:30Lokhvytsia Bus Station, 14A Heroes of Ukraine str.
  17. 15:10Romny 8/2 Dekabrystiv str. (circle)
  18. 15:50Nedryhayliv Schebetuniv str.
  19. 16:10Shtepivka Bus Stop
  20. 16:40Sumy Bus Station, 40 S.Bandery str.
  • Carrier: Pan-bus Sumy
  • Additional information: It is possible to transport a bicycle and a wheelchair in a folded form. Transportation of a baby carriage only in the folded kind, in the absence of other luggage.
  • Luggage: 1 bags (50 * 50 * 80) or 2 bags (65 * 30 * 45) up to 30 kg - free. Hand luggage (45 * 35 * 20) up to 5 kg - free. For each additional kg surcharge 5 PLN.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation