• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Poznan - Warszawa - Sumy

Pan-bus Sumy
Weekdays: 13 Jun, 14 Jun, 15 Jun, 17 Jun, 19 Jun, 22 Jun, 24 Jun, 26 Jun, 27 Jun, 28 Jun
  1. 10:00Bydgoszcz Bus Stop, 48 Jagiellońska str.
  2. 13:00Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  3. 16:10Lodz Parking, Jana Karskiego str.
  4. 18:10Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  5. 21:10Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  6. 23:30Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  7. 01:30Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  8. 02:40Kovel Gas station "WOG", 3B Warshawska str.
  9. 03:40Sarny (Rivnenska obl.) Gas station "OKKO", 4B Varshavska str.
  10. 09:30Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  11. 10:30Pyriatyn Bus Station-2, 1 Korolenka str.
  12. 11:00Lokhvytsia Bus Station, 14A Heroes of Ukraine str.
  13. 11:40Andriyashivka (Sumska obl.) Near shop "Mix"
  14. 12:20Romny 8/2 Dekabrystiv str. (circle)
  15. 12:50Korovyntsi 164 Kyivska str, near shop "Kalynka"
  16. 13:10Nedryhayliv Schebetuniv str.
  17. 13:30Vilshana (Sumska obl.) Petrol Station "Avias plus"
  18. 14:20Sumy Bus Station, 40 S.Bandery str.
  • Carrier: Pan-bus Sumy
  • Additional information: It is possible to transport a bicycle and a wheelchair in a folded form. Transportation of a baby carriage only in the folded kind, in the absence of other luggage.
  • Luggage: 1 bags (50 * 50 * 80) or 2 bags (65 * 30 * 45) up to 30 kg - free. Hand luggage (45 * 35 * 20) up to 5 kg - free. For each additional kg surcharge 5 PLN.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation