• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Praha - Kharkiv

Avtotranzit
Weekdays: 25 Jul, 27 Jul, 29 Jul, 2 Aug, 4 Aug, 6 Aug, 8 Aug, 10 Aug, 12 Aug, 14 Aug
  1. 12:00Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
  2. 13:50Hradec Králové Bus Station, Nádražní 75/7
  3. 15:15Náchod customs (CZ-PL)
  4. 15:25Kudowa-Zdrój customs (PL-CZ)
  5. 17:35Wroclaw Bus Station, 1/11 Sucha str.
  6. 20:30Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  7. 21:10Krakow Airport 1 Kapitana Mieczysława Medweckiego str.
  8. 21:40Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  9. 03:15Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  10. 05:05Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  11. 06:30Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  12. 10:00Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  13. 12:35Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  14. 14:35Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  15. 17:00Pyriatyn Bus Station, 154 Yevropeiska str.
  16. 19:05Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velykotyrnivska str.
  17. 21:00Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
  • Carrier: Avtotranzit
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals is prohibited. Transportation of bicycles is allowed. Possible route transfer.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(60x40x20)-free, next 10% of ticket price.
  • Discounts: 10% Group of 10 or more people
    10% Purchase at the ticket window №17
    25% Children 0-11 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation