• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route (Szczecin) Poznan - Kyiv

Night Express
Weekdays: 20 Jun, 25 Jun, 30 Jun, 1 Jul, 2 Jul, 3 Jul, 4 Jul, 5 Jul, 6 Jul, 7 Jul
  1. 01:35Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  2. 02:05Wrzesnia Bus station, 2 Kolejowa str.
  3. 02:50Konin Railway station
  4. 04:45Lodz Bus Station, 227 Włókniarzy ave.
  5. 07:00Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  6. 07:45Grójec Bus stop Urzad Pocztowy(UPT), 6 Niepodległości av.
  7. 09:00Radom Bus Station, 8 Beliny-Prażmowskiego str.
  8. 10:25Pulawy Wojska polskiego- Dw.PKS na przystanku 155,254
  9. 11:15Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  10. 11:50Zamosc Petrol Station "BP", 10 Legionów str.
  11. 14:35Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  12. 16:40Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  13. 18:00Lviv Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  14. 19:30Busk 36 Lvivska str., Gas Station OKKO
  15. 20:15Brody Petrol station "OKKO", near the cafe "A la minute", 1A Berezovaya st
  16. 20:30Radyvyliv Bus Stop, shop "Lampochka", Nevskogo str.
  17. 21:30Dubno Shopping Center "Ricos"
  18. 22:00Rivne Bus stop, pharmacy "Podorozhnyk", 77 Kyivska str. (next to the bus station)
  19. 23:30Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Stop opposite to the Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  20. 00:30Zhytomyr Petrol station "BRSM", 95 Nezalezhnosti av.
  21. 02:30Kyiv Railway Station, 2 Vokzalna sq. (McDonalds)
  • Carrier: Night Express
  • Additional information: Departure from Poland by Van Hool bus, in Lviv change of bus to Sprinter, which will go to Kyiv. You can show ticket on the mobile.Transportation of animals and children prams is possible for a fee. Transportation of bicycles and people with disabilities - no.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 15kg. (60x40x20)- free, every next up to 15 kg or 0.25m - 5EUR

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation