• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Poznan - Kharkiv

P-Trans
Weekdays: 2 Aug, 3 Aug, 4 Aug, 5 Aug, 6 Aug, 7 Aug, 8 Aug, 9 Aug, 10 Aug, 11 Aug
  1. 16:20Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  2. 21:40Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  3. 23:55Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  4. 03:00Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  5. 04:40Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  6. 06:45Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  7. 07:45Busk Bus Stop, "City Council", Lvivska str.
  8. 08:15Brody Railway Station Brody, Pryvokzalna str.
  9. 08:45Radyvyliv Bus Stop, shop "Lampochka", Nevskogo str.
  10. 09:45Dubno Petrol Station "WOG", in front of the monument "Airplane"
  11. 10:20Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  12. 11:30Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  13. 12:30Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  14. 14:00Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  • Carrier: P-Trans
  • Additional information: Carriage of bicycles in disassembled state and in a cover is possible, extra pay - 300UAH/50PLN.Departure is possible with E-ticket.Possible route transfer.
  • Luggage: 2 bag (80x40x40) up to 50 kg-free, every next 1kg from 2% of the ticket price.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation