• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kherson - Szczecin

Perzhylo Yu.T.
Weekdays: 1 Aug, 2 Aug, 3 Aug, 4 Aug, 5 Aug, 6 Aug, 7 Aug, 8 Aug, 9 Aug, 10 Aug
  1. 21:30Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho str.
  2. 22:50Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy ave.
  3. 01:00Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontaivska str.
  4. 05:55Uman Bus Station, 1 Kyivska str.
  5. 09:00Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  6. 11:10Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  7. 13:25Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  8. 15:55Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  9. 16:30Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  10. 17:50Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  11. 18:50Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  12. 20:10Lublin Bus Station, 5a Al. Tysiąclecia
  13. 23:15Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  14. 01:20Lodz Bus Station "Kaliska", 203/205 Włókniarzy ave.
  15. 04:30Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  16. 07:20Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 Złotego Smoka str., petrol station "ORLEN"
  17. 08:30Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  • Carrier: Perzhylo Yu.T.
  • Luggage: 1 bag (20 * 30 * 50) up to 20 kg - free of charge. Hand luggage (10 * 20 * 30) up to 5 kg - free. Additional baggage - check with the driver

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation