• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Szczecin - Kherson

Perzhylo Yu.T.
Weekdays: 20 Jun, 21 Jun, 22 Jun, 23 Jun, 24 Jun, 25 Jun, 26 Jun, 27 Jun, 28 Jun, 29 Jun
  1. 17:50Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  2. 19:10Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 Złotego Smoka str., petrol station "ORLEN"
  3. 21:50Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  4. 00:55Lodz Bus Station "Kaliska", 203/205 Włókniarzy ave.
  5. 03:00Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  6. 06:00Lublin Bus Station, 5a Al. Tysiąclecia
  7. 08:45Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  8. 09:45Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  9. 12:20Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  10. 12:50Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  11. 15:10Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  12. 17:15Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  13. 19:50Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  14. 22:45Uman Bus Station, 1 Kyivska str.
  15. 02:10Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontaivska str.
  16. 04:40Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy ave.
  17. 06:20Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho str.
  • Carrier: Perzhylo Yu.T.
  • Additional information: Departure delays from cities across the territory of Ukraine are possible.
  • Luggage: 1 bag (20 * 30 * 50) up to 20 kg - free of charge. Hand luggage (10 * 20 * 30) up to 5 kg - free. Additional baggage - check with the driver

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation