• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Adler - Odessa

Komfort-Avto
Weekdays: 15 Jun, 18 Jun, 22 Jun, 25 Jun, 29 Jun, 2 Jul, 6 Jul, 9 Jul, 13 Jul, 16 Jul
  1. 10:30Adler 17/1 Uritskogo str., hotel "Junona"
  2. 11:00Sochi Bus Stop, 26 Yana Fabritsiusa str.
  3. 13:30Tuapse Bus Stop Shop "MegaOil", Sudoremontnikov str.
  4. 14:30Dzhubga Bus Station, 1B Novorossyisk highway (Chernomoskaya str.)
  5. 15:30Goryachy Klyuch Petrol Station "Lukoil", Don highway
  6. 17:00Krasnodar Monument to Lenin, 88 Tovarnaya str.
  7. 20:00Kushchevskaya Petrol Station "Lukoil", auto road Don
  8. 21:30Rostov-na-Donu Bus Station, 1 Siversa ave.
  9. 22:30Kamensk-Shakhtinsky Bus Stop, Market "America", expressway DON
  10. 00:30Boguchar Petrol station "TATneft 520", highway M-4 Don
  11. 05:00Rossosh Bus Stop, cafe "Apelsin"
  12. 07:30Novy Oskol Stop near the Lastochka cafe, st. Aviation, 36
  13. 09:00Belgorod Bus Station, 160 Hmelnitskoho av.
  14. 11:00Nehoteievka (Belgorodskij r-n) customs (RU-UA)
  15. 12:30Goptovka (Kharkivska obl.) customs (UA-RU)
  16. 13:30Kharkiv Railway station "Yuzhny" (58 Poltavsky Shlyakh str., "McDonalds")
  17. 16:30Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  18. 18:30Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Sobornyi ave.
  19. 20:30Melitopol Bus Station, 204A Interkulturna str.
  20. 00:30Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho str.
  21. 01:40Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy ave.
  22. 03:30Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontaivska str.
  • Carrier: Komfort-Avto
  • Additional information: The bus will carry passengers to the Russian border, then passengers independently walk the borders of Russia and Ukraine. It is possible to cross the border by bus for an additional payment to the driver.Bicycle transportation is possible, additional payment of 500 UAH. Carriage of a baby carriage, surcharge 15% of the ticket price. Transportation of animals, surcharge of 50% of the ticket in the baggage compartment or 100% with a separate seat. The presence of a child seat on the bus.
  • Luggage: 1 bag. up to 10kg. - free of charge, each next + 15% of the ticket price no more than 3 pcs.
  • Discounts: 2% Retirees
    5% Students (ISIC)
    10% Group of 5 or more people

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation