• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kharkiv - Stanytsia Luhanska

Biriukova M.A. FOP
Weekdays: 12 Sep, 13 Sep, 14 Sep, 15 Sep, 16 Sep, 17 Sep, 18 Sep, 19 Sep, 20 Sep, 21 Sep
  1. 21:30Kharkiv Bus Station "Pryvokzalna", 11 Kotliara str.
  2. 21:40Kharkiv Railway station "Yuzhny" (58 Poltavsky Shlyakh str., "McDonalds")
  3. 21:55Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
  4. 22:15Kharkiv Bus Station, 299A Moskovskiy prospekt
  5. 22:45Chuhuiv Bus Stop "POSAD"
  6. 22:50Chuhuiv Bus Station, 133 Kharkivska str.
  7. 23:40Izium Market "Povorotka"
  8. 23:50Izium Bus Station, 1 Paromna str.
  9. 00:50Slaviansk Bus Station, 47 Centralna str.
  10. 01:15Kramatorsk Bus Station, 28 Mashynobudivnykiv boulevard
  11. 01:40Druzhkivka Bus Station, 231 Oleksy Tykhoho str.
  12. 02:05Kostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.) 123а Lomonosova ave.
  13. 02:40Bakhmut (Donetska obl.) Bus Station, 5 Kosmonavtiv str.
  14. 03:50Lysychansk Bus Station, 310а Siusiury (Sverdlova) str.
  15. 04:20Lysychansk Railway station. Vokzalna str.
  16. 04:30Sievierodonetsk Bus Station, 61 Khimikiv av.
  17. 04:35Sievierodonetsk Petrol Station "Paralel", 63 Khimikiv av.
  18. 04:55Novoydar (Novoajdarskyj r-n) Bus Station, 62 Velykyi Shlyakh str.
  19. 05:00Novoydar (Novoajdarskyj r-n) Bus stop, Velykyi Shlyakh str. (cafe "1+1")
  20. 05:40Shchastia (Luhanska obl.) Bus Stop, 1 Respublikanska str. (fire department)
  21. 05:50Shchastia (Luhanska obl.) KPVV "Shchastia", Respublikanska str.
  22. 06:00Petropavlivka (Petrivka), Luhanskа obl. Bus Stop, shop "Lider" (u Rumyna)
  23. 06:35Stanitsa Luganskaya Bus Station, 1 Lermontova str.
  24. 06:40Stanitsa Luganskaya KPVV "Stanitsa Luganskaya"
  • Carrier: Biriukova M.A. FOP
  • Additional information: Transportation of people with disabilities and transportation of a baby carriage - 30% of the ticket price. It is possible to transport bicycles and animals with a separate seat.
  • Luggage: 1 bag and hand luggage - free of charge. Additional baggage - 10% from ticket price.
  • Discounts: 10% Children 0-3 years old (without a seat)
    10% Children 4-8 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation