• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Stanytsia Luhanska - Kharkiv

Biriukova M.A. FOP
Weekdays: 20 Jun, 21 Jun, 22 Jun, 23 Jun, 24 Jun, 25 Jun, 26 Jun, 27 Jun, 28 Jun, 29 Jun
  1. 10:05Stanitsa Luganskaya KPVV "Stanitsa Luganskaya"
  2. 10:20Stanitsa Luganskaya Bus Station, 1 Lermontova str.
  3. 10:40Petropavlivka (Petrivka), Luhanskа obl. Bus Stop, shop "Lider" (u Rumyna)
  4. 11:15Shchastia (Luhanska obl.) KPVV "Shchastia", Respublikanska str.
  5. 11:25Shchastia (Luhanska obl.) Bus Stop, 1 Respublikanska str. (fire department)
  6. 11:55Novoydar (Novoajdarskyj r-n) Bus stop, Velykyi Shlyakh str. (cafe "1+1")
  7. 12:00Novoydar (Novoajdarskyj r-n) Bus Station, 62 Velykyi Shlyakh str.
  8. 12:40Sievierodonetsk Petrol Station "Paralel", 63 Khimikiv av.
  9. 12:50Sievierodonetsk Bus Station, 61 Khimikiv av.
  10. 13:05Lysychansk Railway station. Vokzalna str.
  11. 13:10Lysychansk Bus Station, 310а Siusiury (Sverdlova) str.
  12. 14:25Bakhmut (Donetska obl.) Bus Station, 5 Kosmonavtiv str.
  13. 15:00Kostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.) 123а Lomonosova ave.
  14. 15:25Druzhkivka Bus Station, 231 Oleksy Tykhoho str.
  15. 16:05Kramatorsk Bus Station, 28 Mashynobudivnykiv boulevard
  16. 16:40Slaviansk Bus Station, 47 Centralna str.
  17. 17:40Izium Bus Station, 1 Paromna str.
  18. 17:50Izium Market "Povorotka"
  19. 17:55Chuhuiv Bus Station, 133 Kharkivska str.
  20. 18:30Chuhuiv Bus Stop "POSAD"
  21. 18:50Kharkiv Bus Station, 299A Moskovskiy prospekt
  22. 19:10Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
  23. 19:15Kharkiv Railway station "Yuzhny" (58 Poltavsky Shlyakh str., "McDonalds")
  24. 19:20Kharkiv Bus Station "Pryvokzalna", 11 Kotliara str.
  • Carrier: Biriukova M.A. FOP
  • Additional information: Transportation of people with disabilities and transportation of a baby carriage - 30% of the ticket price. It is possible to transport bicycles and animals with a separate seat.
  • Luggage: 1 bag and hand luggage - free of charge. Additional baggage - 10% from ticket price.
  • Discounts: 10% Children 0-3 years old (without a seat)
    10% Children 4-8 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation