• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Vienna - Kyiv

Austrian Incentive Service
Weekdays: 25 Jul, 1 Aug, 8 Aug, 15 Aug, 22 Aug, 29 Aug, 5 Sep, 12 Sep, 19 Sep, 26 Sep
  1. 08:00Wien Bus Station, Sudtiroler Platz at Hauptbanhof
  2. 09:00Drasenhofen Customs
  3. 09:10Mikulov Customs
  4. 09:45Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
  5. 10:45Olomouc Bus Station, 142/37 Sladkovského str.
  6. 12:00Ostrava 3276/2 Vitkovicka
  7. 12:20Bohumín customs (CZ-PL)
  8. 12:30Gorzyczki customs (PL-CZ)
  9. 13:30Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  10. 15:15Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  11. 17:30Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  12. 17:40Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  13. 22:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  14. 03:10Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  15. 06:00Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  16. 08:00Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  • Carrier: Austrian Incentive Service
  • Additional information: Transportation of baby carriage upon request and reservation - 15 euro.
  • Luggage: Hand luggage - 1pc. up to 10kg. Luggage - 2pcs. up to 45kg. (100x50x30) - free of charge, each additional (max. 20kg.) - 10 euro.
  • Discounts: 15% Retirees
    15% Students (ISIC)
    20% Youth 11-18 years old
    20% Group of 7 or more people
    70% Children 3-10 years old
    90% Children 0-2 years old (without a seat)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation