• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Vladikavkaz (Adler) - Odessa

FASTBUS
Weekdays: 25 Jul, 26 Jul, 27 Jul, 28 Jul, 29 Jul, 30 Jul, 31 Jul, 1 Aug, 2 Aug, 3 Aug
  1. 06:00Pyatigorsk 1 Privokzalnaya sq. (monument to Kirov)
  2. 06:40Mineralnye Vody Cafe "New Baku" near the bus station
  3. 08:00Nevinnomyssk Bus Station, 3 Partizanskaya str.
  4. 09:00Armavir FAD Kavkaz dor., 161km. + 750 m
  5. 10:00Kropotkin (Krasnodarskiy kray) Bus Station, 41 Shosseyna str.
  6. 12:00Pavlovskaya (Krasnodarskiy kray) Bus Station "Pavlovskaya" (autocasa)
  7. 12:30Kushchevskaya Bus Station, Kushchyovskaya
  8. 13:30Rostov-na-Donu Bus Station "Holovnyy", petrol station "Rosneft"
  9. 14:00Rostov-na-Donu Bus Station, 126 Sholokhova ave.
  10. 15:00Shakhty Stele "Shakhty"
  11. 16:00Kamensk-Shakhtinsky Hotel-Museum "USSR" 91v Heroev Pionerov str.
  12. 20:00Rossosh Petrol station "Lukoil", 195D Oktiabrskaia str.
  13. 22:00Novy Oskol Bus Station "Novy Oskol"
  14. 23:50Belgorod Parking near McDonalds, 160A B. Khmelnytskoho av.
  15. 01:00Nehoteievka (Belgorodskij r-n) customs (RU-UA)
  16. 01:30Goptovka (Kharkivska obl.) customs (UA-RU)
  17. 03:00Kharkiv 57 Poltawa Way str., "McDonalds", Petrol Station
  18. 06:00Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  19. 07:00Zaporizhia Bus Stop, 1A Borodinska str. (Kakhovskyi circle)
  20. 08:00Marganets Bus Stop "Khlibzavod", 18 Lermontova str.
  21. 08:30Nikopol Bus Station, 37 Elektrometallurgov str.
  22. 09:00Kryvyi Rih Bus Station, 1a Dnipropetrovske shose, cafe "Zustrich"
  23. 09:30Kazanka (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station, 66 Vasliaieva str
  24. 10:00Novyi Buh Bus Station, 2 Urytskoho str.
  25. 10:30Bashtanka "ATB", 42 Bashtanskoi Respubliky str.
  26. 11:00Mykolaiv Bus Station, 1/1 Mira str., "Eldorado"
  27. 12:00Kobleve 2/2 Odeska str., ATB
  28. 13:00Odessa 115 Balkivska str., Petrol station "OKKO"
  • Carrier: FASTBUS
  • Additional information: Crossing the border on foot with a transfer to another bus. Bicycle transportation - 10% of the fare. Transportation of animals in the cabin in a separate place in a special carrier for animals. Transportation of people with disabilities - no separate stroller charge. Carriage of a baby carriage - 10% of the fare. There is no child car seat in the cabin.
  • Luggage: The luggage included in the ticket price is one suitcase, one travel bag. Additional baggage - 10% of the ticket price.
  • Discounts: 10% Children 0-8 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation