• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Jelenia Gora - Vinnytsia (Praha - Kherson)

Royal-Company
Weekdays: 17 Jun, 24 Jun, 1 Jul, 8 Jul, 15 Jul, 22 Jul, 29 Jul, 5 Aug, 12 Aug, 19 Aug
  1. 15:45Jelenia Gora Bus station, 1B Obrońców Pokoju str.
  2. 18:10Wroclaw Bus Station, 1/11 Sucha str.
  3. 19:45Opole Bus Stop, "Port Sindbad" near 56 Kowalczykow str.
  4. 21:20Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  5. 22:40Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  6. 03:30Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  7. 06:00Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  8. 07:30Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  9. 08:10Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  10. 10:50Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  11. 13:20Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  12. 14:15Letychiv Bus Station, 1 Y. Savitskoho str. (Shevchenka str.)
  13. 15:35Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  • Carrier: Royal-Company
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals, subject to the purchase of a separate ticket for animals. Transportation of a baby carriage is possible.
  • Luggage: 1 bag. (50 * 30 * 80) up to 30 kg. + hand luggage up to (30 * 30 * 50) up to 10 kg. - free of charge, additional luggage (100 * 50 * 30) up to 40 kg or more than two units - the passenger must pay extra. Maximum allowable luggage 3 bag. (50 * 30 * 80) up to 100 kg.
  • Discounts: 99% Children 0-2 years old (without a seat)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation