• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Poznan - Zaporizhzhia

Orionbus
Weekdays: 20 Sep, 22 Sep, 24 Sep, 26 Sep, 28 Sep, 30 Sep, 1 Oct, 2 Oct, 3 Oct, 4 Oct
  1. 10:00Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  2. 13:05Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., Galeria Wroclavia
  3. 16:00Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  4. 17:40Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  5. 21:30Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  6. 00:35Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  7. 01:50Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  8. 03:25Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  9. 05:40Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  10. 08:00Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  11. 10:30Uman Bus Station, 1 Kyivska str.
  12. 13:40Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station, 1 Oleksandriiske shose
  13. 15:45Kryvyi Rih Bus Station, 1a Dnipropetrovske shose
  14. 16:40Sofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.) Bus Station, 44А Nezalezhnosti str.
  15. 18:30Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  16. 20:05Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Sobornyi ave.
  • Carrier: Orionbus
  • Additional information: Departure is possible with E-ticket.Transport of bicycles only disassembled (40% of the ticket price). Bus Van Hool.
  • Luggage: 1 bag (80x80x40) up to 30 kg-free, every next 10% of the ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% Retirees
    10% Students (ISIC)
    30% Children 6-12 years old
    50% Children 0-5 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation