• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Mariupol - Odessa - Bartoszyce

Lux-Reisen
Weekdays: 1 Jul, 2 Jul, 3 Jul, 4 Jul, 5 Jul, 6 Jul, 7 Jul, 8 Jul, 9 Jul, 10 Jul
  1. 17:40Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho str.
  2. 19:10Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy ave.
  3. 20:25Kobleve Bus Station, 4 Odeska str.
  4. 20:50Yuzhne (Odeska obl.) Bus Station, 15/1 Khimikiv str.
  5. 22:00Odessa Bus Station "Privoz", 5 Novoshchipnyi Riad str.
  6. 22:10Odessa Bus Station "Starosinna", 1A-2 Starosinna sq.
  7. 01:30Uman Bus Stop near Grill market, 4 Kyivska str.
  8. 03:00Gaisyn Bus Station, 129 1 Travnia str.
  9. 04:15Nemyriv Bus Station, 10 Gorskogo str.
  10. 05:30Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  11. 05:45Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Khmelnytske shose
  12. 06:45Letychiv Bus Station, 1 Y. Savitskoho str. (Shevchenka str.)
  13. 08:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  14. 09:00Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  15. 09:15Pidvolochysk Bus stop, 15A Ternopilska str.
  16. 10:10Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  17. 11:05Zolochiv 30 Sichovyh Striltsiv str., near Cafe/Tire service
  18. 12:50Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  19. 15:00Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  20. 15:10Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  21. 16:00Zamosc Bus Station, 9 Hrubieszowska str.
  22. 17:40Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  23. 19:40Radom Bus Station, 8 Beliny-Prażmowskiego str.
  24. 21:45Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  25. 22:45Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Bus stop "Urząd Miasta", ul. Sawy
  26. 23:00Warszawa airport Modlin Parking opposite the arrival area of ​​the aircraft
  27. 23:35Wyszogród Bus stop "Biedronka", Mickiewicza str.
  28. 00:20Plock Railway Station, 46 Dworcowa str.
  • Carrier: Lux-Reisen
  • Additional information: Animals cannot be transported. The passenger is insured in PuAT Strakhova Kompaniia "Kraina"
  • Luggage: 2 bags (40*60*90) up to 30kg-free, next 10% of ticket price. Additional luggage cannot oversize the basic. Child stroller 30% of ticket price. Wheelchairs cannot be transported. Bicycles can be transported by previous agreement.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation