• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Gdynia - Mariupol

  1. 06:15Gdynia Bus Station, 1 Konstytucji sq.
  2. 07:15Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  3. 08:20Grudziadz Gas station Orlen, road DK91,near Wiąg
  4. 09:30Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
  5. 10:20Torun Bus Station, 8/24 Dąbrowskiego str.
  6. 11:20Wloclawek 13 Węglowa str., 87-810, parking
  7. 12:30Kutno 166 Łąkoszyńska str., near shop "Biedronka"
  8. 14:10Lodz Bus Station "Kaliska", 203/205 Włókniarzy ave.
  9. 15:00Piotrkow Trybunalski Railway station, 5 Polskiej Organizacji Wojskowej str.
  10. 17:10Kielce Bus Station, 12 Czarnowska str.
  11. 18:25Opatow 19 Henryka Sienkiewicza str.
  12. 18:55Sandomierz Mickiewicza (Zawichojska) str., Brama Opatowska 01
  13. 19:40Stalowa Wola Bus Station, 3 Okulickiego str.
  14. 20:05Nisko Plac Wolności
  15. 21:05Jaroslaw Bus station, Plac Więźniów Oświęcimia
  16. 23:05Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  17. 01:05Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  18. 02:20Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  19. 03:45Zolochiv Near "Shevchenka", 11 Stepana Bandery str.
  20. 04:50Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  21. 05:35Pidvolochysk Bus stop, 15A Ternopilska str.
  22. 05:50Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  23. 07:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  24. 07:45Letychiv Bus Station, 1 Y. Savitskoho str. (Shevchenka str.)
  25. 09:05Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Khmelnytske shose
  26. 09:30Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  27. 10:30Nemyriv Bus Station, 10 Gorskogo str.
  28. 11:30Gaisyn Bus Station, 129 1 Travnia str.
  29. 12:40Uman Bus Stop near Grill market, 4 Kyivska str.
  30. 15:20Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station, 1 Oleksandriiske shose
  31. 18:15Kryvyi Rih Bus Station, 1a Dnipropetrovske shose
  32. 20:45Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  33. 22:25Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Sobornyi ave.
  34. 00:35Melitopol Bus Station, 204A Interkulturna str.
  35. 02:00Prymorsk (Zaporizka obl.) Bus Station, 105b Slovianska str.(near market)
  36. 02:45Berdyansk Bus Station, 4 Zakhidnyi ave.
  37. 04:30Mariupol Bus Station, 115 Artema str.
  • Carrier: LUX-REISEN
  • Additional information: The passenger is insured in PuAT Strakhova Kompaniia "Kraina"
  • Luggage: 2 bags (40*60*90) up to 30kg-free, next 10% of ticket price. Additional luggage cannot oversize the basic. Child stroller 30% of ticket price. Wheelchairs cannot be transported. Bicycles can be transported by previous agreement.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation