• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Vilnius - Skadovsk

  1. 10:00Vilnius Bus Station, Sodu g.22
  2. 12:00Kaunas Bus Station, Vytauto pr. 24
  3. 13:25Kalvaria customs  (LTU-POL)
  4. 13:35Budzisko customs  (POL-LTU)
  5. 15:00Bialystok Bus station, 8 Monte Casino str.
  6. 18:45Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  7. 21:10Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  8. 23:45Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  9. 01:45Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  10. 02:55Kovel Bus Station, 42 L.Ukrainki bulvar
  11. 04:25Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Koniakina str.
  12. 05:50Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  13. 07:30Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  14. 08:50Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  15. 09:40Berdychiv Bus Station-1, 1-A Pryvokazlna sq.
  16. 11:00Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  17. 14:00Uman Bus Station, 1 Kyivska str.
  18. 17:20Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontaivska str.
  19. 17:40Odessa Bus Station "Privoz", 5 Novoshchipnyi Riad str.
  20. 18:50Yuzhne (Odeska obl.) Bus Station, 15/1 Khimikiv str.
  21. 20:30Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy ave.
  22. 22:00Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho str.
  23. 22:15Kherson Bus Station "Yug", 1 Privokzalnaya sq.
  24. 23:05Gola Prystan Bus Station, 11 1 May str.
  25. 00:15Skadovsk Bus Station, 3 Pasichnyka str.
  • Carrier: Leon Pol Trans
  • Luggage: 2 bags (40x50x50) + hand luggage -free, next 1 bag 10% of the ticket price. Permit the carriage of cats and dogs in the presence of all documents (in season - the information necessary to specify), bicycles - in disassambled state. Folded stroller

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation