• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route (Gdynia) Lodz - Chernivtsi

Prykarpatskyy Express/Janosik SP. zo.o
Weekdays: 13 Jun, 14 Jun, 15 Jun, 16 Jun, 17 Jun, 18 Jun, 20 Jun, 21 Jun, 22 Jun, 23 Jun
  1. 20:00Lodz Bus Station, 227 Włókniarzy ave.
  2. 22:00Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  3. 00:30Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  4. 02:50Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  5. 04:00Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  6. 07:50Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str., trolleybus stop
  7. 08:50Stryi Petrol Station "OKKO", 49 Bolekhivska str.
  8. 09:35Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Pryvokzalna str.
  9. 10:05Kalush Bus Station, 15 Pryvokzalna str.
  10. 10:45Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Horbachevskoho str.
  11. 11:50Kolomyya Bus Station, 15 Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  12. 12:40Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
  13. 13:30Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Holovna str.
  • Carrier: Prykarpatskyy Express/Janosik SP. zo.o
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals is allowed - check price with the carrier. Transportation of bicycles, baby-prams only in folded condition - check price with the carrier. Transportation of wheelchairs only in folded condition - free. Departure is possible with E-ticket.
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 30 kg. (90x45x25) and hand luggage up to 10 kg. - free. Transportation of additional baggage is possible - check with the carrier. Ability to change the date of travel: free, not later than 24 hours before departure, no more than 1 time.
  • Discounts: 10% Students (ISIC)
    20% Children 10-12 years old
    50% Children 0-9 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation