• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Goleniow - Kyiv

Volodymyretstransservis
Weekdays: 2 Oct, 9 Oct, 16 Oct, 23 Oct, 30 Oct, 6 Nov, 13 Nov, 20 Nov, 27 Nov, 4 Dec
  1. 13:10Goleniow Bus Station, 1, Józefa Piłsudskiego str.
  2. 14:00Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  3. 15:55Gorzów Wielkopolski Bus Station, 10 Dworcowa str.
  4. 17:05Swiebodzin Bus Station, 5 Grottgera str.
  5. 19:00Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  6. 20:45Konin Bus terminal near railway station, 1 Kolejowa str.
  7. 22:30Lodz Bus Station "Kaliska", 203/205 Włókniarzy ave.
  8. 23:40Piotrkow Trybunalski 12 Polskiej Organizacji Wojskowej str.
  9. 00:15Tomaszow Mazowiecki Bus Station, 6 Dworcowa st.
  10. 01:35Radom Bus Station, 8 Beliny-Prażmowskiego str.
  11. 02:40Pulawy Wojska polskiego- Dw.PKS na przystanku 155,254
  12. 03:40Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  13. 05:45Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  14. 07:35Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  15. 09:35Manevychi Bus Station, 9 Lutska str.
  16. 10:55Sarny (Rivnenska obl.) Bus Station "Sarny", 39 Belgorodska str.
  17. 11:50Kostopol Bus Station "Kostopil", 19 Burova str.
  18. 12:30Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  19. 13:55Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  20. 15:10Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  21. 17:00Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation