• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kharkiv - Bydgoszcz

AVTO FORSAZh
Weekdays: 26 Jul, 28 Jul, 2 Aug, 4 Aug, 9 Aug, 11 Aug, 16 Aug, 18 Aug, 23 Aug, 25 Aug
  1. 22:20Kharkiv Bus Station "Pryvokzalna", 11 Kotliara str.
  2. 00:30Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velykotyrnivska str.
  3. 02:05Myrhorod Bus Station, 9 Voskresinska str.
  4. 03:10Lubny Bus Station, 157 Volodymyrskyi ave.
  5. 04:15Pyriatyn Bus Station, 154 Yevropeiska str.
  6. 06:30Kyiv airport Boryspil Boryspil International Airport
  7. 07:25Kyiv Bus Station, 1/2 Nauky ave.
  8. 07:55Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  9. 10:05Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  10. 11:10Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  11. 12:20Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  12. 13:35Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
  13. 14:30Brody Bus Station, 2 Pryvokzalna str.
  14. 16:30Lviv Paid parking near the pizzeria "Pizza 0-24", 21 Chernivetska str. (Railway Station)
  15. 17:50Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  16. 18:10Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  17. 19:35Nisko Plac Wolności
  18. 19:50Stalowa Wola Bus Station, 3 Okulickiego str.
  19. 20:25Sandomierz Bus Station, 11 listopada 32 str.
  20. 21:00Opatow 19 Henryka Sienkiewicza str.
  21. 21:55Kielce Bus Station, 12 Czarnowska str.
  22. 00:05Czestochowa Bus Station, 45/47 Wolności av.
  23. 00:50Radomsko Bus Station, 53 Reymonta str,
  24. 01:35Piotrkow Trybunalski 12 Polskiej Organizacji Wojskowej str.
  25. 02:35Lodz Bus Station, 227 Włókniarzy ave.
  26. 03:45Kutno Bus Station, 2 Żwirki i Wigury str.
  27. 05:35Wloclawek Bus Station, 65 Okrzei str.
  28. 06:45Torun Bus Stop, 4 plac 18 Stycznia
  29. 07:30Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
  • Carrier: AVTO FORSAZh
  • Additional information: Transportation of bicycles (from 30 PLN), wheels (free) and strollers (in case of ansence of other luggage-free) is possible. For animals you need extra ticket.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg + hand luggage up to 5kg-free, every next from 100 UAH/20PLN.
  • Discounts: 5% Group of 5 or more people
    40% Children 6-12 years old
    99% Children 0-6 years old (without a seat)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation