• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kharkiv - Poznan

AVTO FORSAZh
Weekdays: 14 Jun, 16 Jun, 18 Jun, 21 Jun, 23 Jun, 25 Jun, 28 Jun, 30 Jun, 2 Jul, 5 Jul
  1. 22:20Kharkiv Bus Station "Pryvokzalna", 11 Kotliara str.
  2. 00:30Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velykotyrnivska str.
  3. 02:05Myrhorod Bus Station, 9 Voskresinska str.
  4. 03:10Lubny Bus Station, 157 Volodymyrskyi ave.
  5. 04:15Pyriatyn Bus Station, 154 Yevropeiska str.
  6. 06:00Kyiv airport Boryspil Boryspil International Airport
  7. 06:45Kyiv Bus Station "Vydubychi", 10A Naberezhno-Pecherska road
  8. 07:25Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  9. 09:35Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  10. 10:40Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  11. 12:00Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  12. 12:50Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
  13. 14:00Brody Bus Station, 2 Pryvokzalna str.
  14. 15:30Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  15. 17:30Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  16. 17:50Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  17. 19:05Rzeszow Bus station, 1 Grottgera str.
  18. 20:00Debica Bus Station, 24 Głowackiego str.
  19. 20:45Tarnow Bus Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
  20. 22:05Krakow Bus Station "Czyżyny", 15 Medweckiego str.
  21. 23:10Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  22. 23:35Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
  23. 00:10Strzelce Opolskie Bus Station, 30 Powstańców str.
  24. 00:45Opole Bus Station, 4 1 Maja str.
  25. 01:20Brzeg Bus station, 1 Dworcowa sq.
  26. 01:40Olawa Bus Station, 4 3 Maja str.
  27. 02:05Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., Galeria Wroclavia
  28. 02:50Swidnica Bus station, Kolejowa str., st. nr 7
  29. 03:20Jawor Railway station
  30. 03:45Legnica Bus station, 5 Dworcowa str.
  31. 05:30Leszno Bus Station, 1 Towarowa str.
  32. 06:30Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  • Carrier: AVTO FORSAZh
  • Additional information: Transportation of bicycles (from 30 PLN), wheels (free) and strollers (in case of ansence of other luggage-free) is possible. For animals you need extra ticket.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg + hand luggage up to 5kg-free, every next from 100 UAH/20PLN.
  • Discounts: 5% Group of 5 or more people
    40% Children 6-12 years old
    99% Children 0-6 years old (without a seat)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation