• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Slupsk - Kamianets-Podilskiy

TocoBus
Weekdays: 20 Jun, 21 Jun, 22 Jun, 23 Jun, 24 Jun, 25 Jun, 26 Jun, 27 Jun, 28 Jun, 29 Jun
  1. 11:00Slupsk Bus Station, 15A Hugona Kołłątaja
  2. 13:20Gdynia Bus Station, 1 Konstytucji sq.
  3. 14:10Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  4. 16:20Grudziadz Bus Station, 33 Rapackiego str.
  5. 17:40Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
  6. 18:40Torun Bus Station "Arriva", 26 Dąbrowskiego str.
  7. 19:50Wloclawek 13 Węglowa str., 87-810, parking
  8. 20:40Plock Railway Station, 46 Dworcowa str.
  9. 22:40Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  10. 01:10Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  11. 05:30Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  12. 06:30Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  13. 07:35Lviv Bus stop, near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,11 (Railway Station)
  14. 08:20Rohatin Bus Station, 8 Galytska str.
  15. 08:50Burshtyn Bus Station, 43 Mitskevitcha str.
  16. 09:20Galych Bus Station, 3 Okruzhna str.
  17. 10:05Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Horbachevskoho str.
  18. 11:05Kolomyya Bus Station, 15 Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  19. 11:40Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
  20. 12:15Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Holovna str.
  21. 13:10Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.) Bus Station, 61a Vasileva str.
  22. 14:00Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Kniaziv Koriatovychiv str.
  • Carrier: TocoBus
  • Additional information: Folded bicycles and child strollers can be transported in case of free space. Check with the carrier for information. Animals are forbidden.
  • Luggage: 2 bag (20x40x60) and hand luggage - free. Additional luggage if there is free space - 150 UAH/ 20 PLN per bag. Maximum 50 kg/person.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation