• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Wien - Kyiv

Efremeniuk A.L.
Weekdays: 22 Aug, 29 Aug, 5 Sep, 12 Sep, 19 Sep, 26 Sep, 3 Oct, 10 Oct, 17 Oct, 24 Oct
  1. 08:00Wien Bus Station, Sudtiroler Platz at Hauptbanhof
  2. 09:25Drasenhofen Customs
  3. 09:30Mikulov Customs
  4. 10:30Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
  5. 11:35Olomouc Bus stop near Bus Station, 142/32 Sladkovského str.
  6. 13:00Ostrava Petrol station "EvroOil", 368 km D1
  7. 13:25Bohumín customs (CZ-PL)
  8. 13:30Gorzyczki customs (PL-CZ)
  9. 14:40Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  10. 19:40Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  11. 23:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  12. 01:10Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  13. 04:00Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  14. 06:00Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  15. 21:50Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  • Carrier: Efremeniuk A.L.
  • Additional information: Stroller for free. Bicycles can be transported like additional luggage 30% of the ticket price. Animals are forbidden.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 36kg (60x40x20) - free , every next - 30% of ticket price. Maximum luggage 2 pieces no more than 66 kg.
  • Discounts: 5% Group of 5 or more people
    10% Retirees from 60 years old
    10% Disabled people 1st and 2nd groups
    10% Children 11-14 years old
    30% Children 6-10 years old
    50% Children 0-5 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation