• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kharkiv - Zatoka

Еlit Bus
Weekdays: 19 Sep, 20 Sep, 21 Sep, 22 Sep, 23 Sep, 24 Sep, 25 Sep, 26 Sep, 27 Sep, 28 Sep
  1. 17:15Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
  2. 17:40Kharkiv Bus Station "Pryvokzalna", 11 Kotliara str.
  3. 17:45Kharkiv Railway station "Yuzhny" (58 Poltavsky Shlyakh str., "McDonalds")
  4. 17:50Kharkiv 140 Poltawa Way str., SC "Rost"
  5. 17:55Kharkiv 160 Poltawa Way str.
  6. 18:00Pisochin Poltava highway, 149/2 (near "ATB")
  7. 18:45Krasnohrad Bus Station, 91 Poltavskaya str.
  8. 19:14Pereschepyne 61 Shevchenka str., "Ukrposhta"
  9. 19:20Pereschepyne Bus Station, 25 Shevchenka str.
  10. 19:45Novomoskovsk Bus Station 2, 34 Suchkova str.
  11. 19:55Novomoskovsk Bus Station, 1А 195 Srelkovoi Divisii str.
  12. 20:30Dnipro Bus stop "Circus", 33 Sicheslavska naberezhna
  13. 20:35Dnipro Railway station, 11 Vokzalna sq.
  14. 20:50Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  15. 21:00Dnipro Kyivskyi market, 58 Ivana Mazepy ave.
  16. 23:20Kryvyi Rih Bus Station, 1a Dnipropetrovske shose
  17. 23:25Kryvyi Rih Bus Stop, McDonalds, 2 Gagarina ave.
  18. 23:30Kryvyi Rih Bus Stop, McDonalds, 37 Lermontova str.
  19. 23:35Kryvyi Rih Vyzvolennia sq., "Silpo"
  20. 00:15Kazanka (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station, 66 Vasliaieva str
  21. 00:37Novyi Buh 7 Gagarina str., "ATB"
  22. 00:45Novyi Buh Bus Station, 2 Urytskoho str.
  23. 01:07Bashtanka "ATB", 42 Bashtanskoi Respubliky str.
  24. 01:15Bashtanka Bus Station, 1a Teatralna str.
  25. 02:10Mykolaiv Bus Stop "Epitsentr", 1 Khersonske shose
  26. 02:25Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy ave.
  27. 02:30Mykolaiv Hotel "Astoria", 7 Nikolska str.
  28. 02:35Mykolaiv Petrol station "Glusco", 53B Odeske shose
  29. 04:00Kobleve Bus Station, 4 Odeska str.
  30. 05:20Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontaivska str.
  31. 05:30Odessa Bus Station "Privoz", 5 Novoshchipnyi Riad str.
  32. 05:45Odessa Bus Station "Starosinna", 1A-2 Starosinna sq.
  33. 05:50Odessa Bus Stop, McDonalds, 14a Krasnova str.
  34. 06:17Chornomorsk Supermarket "Tavriia B", 23 1 Travnia str.
  35. 06:25Chornomorsk Bus Station, 16А Parusna str.
  36. 06:40Karolino-Bugaz Prymorska str., Apteka
  37. 06:45Karolino-Bugaz Bus Station "Karolino-Bugaz", Zaliznychna str.
  38. 06:50Zatoka Aquapark "Zatoka", 68 Vokzalna str.
  39. 06:50Zatoka Railway Station "Bugaz", 6 Pionerska str.
  40. 07:00Zatoka Bus Station, 18A Prymorska str.
  • Carrier: Еlit Bus
  • Additional information: It's possible to transport bicycles, baby carriages, animals (with a separate seat) - check with the carrier.
  • Luggage: 10 % from ticket price.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation