• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Wroclaw - Kherson

Zesen Trans
Weekdays: 19 Sep, 23 Sep, 26 Sep, 30 Sep, 3 Oct, 7 Oct, 10 Oct, 14 Oct, 17 Oct, 21 Oct
  1. 09:45Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., Galeria Wroclavia
  2. 11:15Opole Bus Stop, "Port Sindbad" near 56 Kowalczykow str.
  3. 12:45Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  4. 14:00Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  5. 17:00Rzeszow Bus station, 1 Grottgera str.
  6. 22:25Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  7. 23:55Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  8. 02:15Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  9. 04:05Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  10. 06:40Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  11. 09:55Uman Bus Station, 1 Kyivska str.
  12. 14:35Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontaivska str.
  13. 17:00Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy ave.
  14. 18:10Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho str.
  • Carrier: Zesen Trans
  • Additional information: Carriage of animals and baby carriages is permitted - the conditions should be specified in advance by the carrier. Bicycle transportation - 50% of the ticket price
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg-free

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation