From
To
There
Return
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Your trip
To be paid:
Up to 50% off
Details of route
Route filter
Price
Departure time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Arrival time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Connection type
Type of luggage
Transport type

Facilities

Carrier selection

Carrier

Route Koszalin - Sumy

Pan-bus Sumy
Weekdays: 9 Dec, 11 Dec, 16 Dec, 18 Dec, 23 Dec, 25 Dec, 6 Jan, 8 Jan, 13 Jan, 15 Jan
  1. 05:00Koszalin Bus Station, 1 Zwyciestwa str.
  2. 06:10Slupsk Bus Station, 15A Hugona Kołłątaja
  3. 07:50Gdynia Bus Station, 1 Konstytucji sq.
  4. 08:55Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  5. 11:10Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
  6. 12:00Torun Bus Station, 8/24 Dąbrowskiego str.
  7. 14:00Plock Railway Station, 46 Dworcowa str.
  8. 15:50Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  9. 18:30Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  10. 20:50Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  11. 22:50Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  12. 04:20Lutsk Petrol station "BRSM", 24а Koniakina str.
  13. 05:30Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  14. 08:10Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  15. 10:20Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  16. 10:40Kyiv Bus Station "Tsentralnyi", 1/2 Prospekt Nauky
  17. 15:20Sumy Bus Station, 40 S.Bandery str.
  • Carrier: Pan-bus Sumy
  • Additional information: It is possible to transport a bicycle and a wheelchair in a folded form. Transportation of a baby carriage only in the folded kind, in the absence of other luggage.
  • Luggage: 1 bags (50 * 50 * 80) or 2 bags (65 * 30 * 45) up to 30 kg - free. Hand luggage (45 * 35 * 20) up to 5 kg - free. For each additional kg surcharge 5 PLN.

Please wait. Searching for the route.

Online payment You don't need to go to train stations and waste your time anymore. On the website INFOBUS, you can buy a ticket in just a few of clicks.
We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation