• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 383 Rachiv - Liberec (09:00)

D.M.D. Group
Weekdays: 17 Feb, 18 Feb, 19 Feb, 20 Feb, 21 Feb, 22 Feb, 23 Feb, 24 Feb, 25 Feb, 26 Feb
  1. 09:00Rachiv Bus station, 11 Privokzalna str.
  2. 10:00Yasinia Bus Station, 26 Mira str.
  3. 10:40Yaremche Request stop
  4. 11:00Delatyn Center
  5. 11:30Nadvirna Bus Station, 2 Vokzalna str.
  6. 13:00Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Gorbachevskogo str.
  7. 13:45Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
  8. 14:35Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
  9. 15:45Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
  10. 17:15Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  11. 23:50Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  12. 01:20Katowice 6 Piotra Skargi str.
  13. 02:50Ostrava Gas station EuroOil, Antošovice, Rest stop, D1, Slezská Ostrava
  14. 03:50Olomouc Podchod (zastávka MHD u aut. nádr.)
  15. 05:50Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
  16. 08:50Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  17. 09:50Mlada Boleslav Bus Station, tř. Václava Klementa 1459
  18. 11:00Liberec Bus Station, 885/5 Vaňurova str.
  • Carrier: D.M.D. Group
  • Additional information: Animals are not allowed to be transported. Departure is possible with E-ticket.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 25 kg + hand luggage up to 5 kg - free. Every next bag - 100 UAH. Oversized luggage is transported with the agreement of the carrier and availability. The cost is set by the carrier when boarding the bus or by appointment.
  • Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
    50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation