By time
By price

Route 383 Rachiv-Praha-Liberec (09:00)

During week: 19 Aug, 20 Aug, 21 Aug, 22 Aug, 23 Aug, 24 Aug, 26 Aug, 27 Aug, 28 Aug, 29 Aug
09:00 Rachiv Bus station str. Privokzalna 11
11:00 Delatyn Center
11:30 Nadvirna Bus Station, 2 Vokzalna str.
13:00 Ivano-Frankivsk Pasechnaya, Bus station
13:45 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
14:35 Dolyna Bus Station, 1A Shevchenka str.
15:45 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
17:15 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
21:00 Rzeszow Dw. PKS ul. Grottgera
23:50 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
00:10 Krakow airport Airport
01:20 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
02:50 Ostrava Gas station Shell
03:50 Olomouc Podchod (zastávka MHD u aut. nádr.)
05:50 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
08:50 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
09:50 Mlada Boleslav Bus Station, tř. Václava Klementa 1459
11:00 Liberec Bus Station, 885/5 Vaňurova str.
Carrier: D.M.D. Group
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg(30x60x80)-free, every next from 10 USD or 80 UAH
Additional information: Carriage of animals with all documents is possible, 20-50% of tickets price needed.
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Student (ISIC)
50% Children 5-12 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Rachiv - Liberec

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information