By time
By price

Route 383 Rachiv-Praha-Liberec (09:00)

During week: 23 Sep, 24 Sep, 25 Sep, 26 Sep, 27 Sep, 28 Sep, 30 Sep, 1 Oct, 2 Oct, 3 Oct
09:00 Rachiv Bus station, 11 Privokzalna str.
11:00 Delatyn Center
11:30 Nadvirna Bus Station, 2 Vokzalna str.
13:00 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus station, Pasechnaya str.
13:45 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
14:35 Dolyna Bus Station, 1A Shevchenka str.
15:45 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
17:15 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
21:00 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
23:50 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
00:10 Krakow airport Airport
01:20 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
02:50 Ostrava Gas station Shell
03:50 Olomouc Podchod (zastávka MHD u aut. nádr.)
05:50 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
08:50 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
09:50 Mlada Boleslav Bus Station, tř. Václava Klementa 1459
11:00 Liberec Bus Station, 885/5 Vaňurova str.
Carrier: D.M.D. Group
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg(30x60x80)-free, every next from 10 USD or 80 UAH
Additional information: Carriage of animals with all documents is possible, 20-50% of tickets price needed.
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Student (ISIC)
50% Children 5-12 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Rachiv - Liberec

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information