By time
By price

Route 442 Vinnytsia-Praha

Weekdays: 29 Jun, 30 Jun, 6 Jul, 7 Jul, 13 Jul, 14 Jul, 20 Jul, 21 Jul, 27 Jul, 28 Jul
09:00 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
09:25 Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
11:40 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
14:00 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
16:25 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
18:00 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
19:00 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
23:30 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
00:35 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
02:00 Ostrava Gas station Shell
03:05 Olomouc Bus Station, 142/37 Sladkovského str.
04:15 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
06:45 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
Carrier: Grechanyuk Viktor
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(40x40x80)-free, every next from 10EUR
Additional information: Carriage of animal and bicycles is allowed, about extra payment - clarify in dispatcher.
Discounts: 5% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Students under 26 years (ISIC)
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Vinnytsia - Praha

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information