By time
By price

Route 442 Vinnytsia-Praha

09:00 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
09:25 Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
11:40 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
14:00 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
16:25 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
18:00 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
19:00 Korczowa customs PL-UA
20:10 Rzeszow Dw. PKS ul. Grottgera
23:30 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
00:35 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
02:00 Ostrava Gas station Shell
03:05 Olomouc Bus Station, Sladkovského 142/37
04:15 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
06:45 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
Carrier: Grechanyuk Viktor
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(30x60x80)-free, every next from 100UAH/20PLN
Additional information: Carriage of animal and bicycles is allowed, about extra payment - clarify in dispatcher.
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Students under 25 years
50% Children 4-12 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Vinnytsia - Praha

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information