By time
By price

Route 442 Vinnytsia-Praha

Weekdays: 14 Dec, 15 Dec, 21 Dec, 22 Dec, 28 Dec, 4 Jan, 5 Jan, 11 Jan, 12 Jan, 18 Jan
09:00 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
09:25 Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
11:40 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
14:00 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
16:25 Lviv Cafe "Kazka" near the bus station, 109 Strijska str.
18:00 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
19:00 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
23:30 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
00:35 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
02:00 Ostrava Gas station EuroOil, Antošovice, Rest stop, D1, Slezská Ostrava
03:05 Olomouc Bus Station, 142/37 Sladkovského str.
04:15 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
06:45 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
Carrier: Grechanyuk Viktor
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(40x40x80)-free, every next from 10EUR
Additional information: Carriage of animal and bicycles is allowed, about extra payment - clarify in dispatcher.
Discounts: 5% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Students under 26 years (ISIC)
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Vinnytsia - Praha

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation