By time
By price

Route Sankt-Peterburg - Riga (23:35)

During week: 21 Nov, 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov, 26 Nov, 27 Nov, 28 Nov, 29 Nov, 30 Nov
23:35 Sankt-Peterburg Bus Station 2, 36 Nabereznaya Obvodnogo Kanala
00:15 Sankt-Peterburg Bus Station, "Baltijskiy"
02:15 Kingisepp Bus Station
03:45 Narva Bus Station
04:25 Johvi Bus Station
06:20 Tartu Bus Station
07:35 Valga Bus Station
09:50 Riga "Pales iela" (Jugla)
10:00 Riga "Plavnieki 2"
10:15 Riga Bus Station, 1 Pragas iela str.
10:45 Riga airport Airport, bus stop
Carrier: Lux Express
Luggage: Hand luggage 5 kg 45 × 35 × 20 sm, bag do 30 kg 70 × 30 × 55 sm
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Children 5-12 years old
10% Students under 26 years
50% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Sankt-Peterburg - Riga

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information