By time
By price

Route Sankt-Peterburg - Riga (19:15)

During week: 15 Dec, 16 Dec, 17 Dec, 18 Dec, 19 Dec, 20 Dec, 21 Dec, 22 Dec, 23 Dec, 24 Dec
19:15 Sankt-Peterburg Bus Station 2, 36 Nabereznaya Obvodnogo Kanala
20:00 Sankt-Peterburg Bus Station, "Baltijskiy"
22:20 Kingisepp Bus Station
23:25 Narva Bus Station
23:50 Sillamäe Coach Station
00:10 Johvi Bus Station
02:05 Tartu Bus Station
03:20 Valga Bus Station
04:15 Valmiera Bus Station
06:00 Riga Bus Station, 1 Pragas iela str.
06:30 Riga airport Airport, bus stop
Carrier: Simple Express
Luggage: Hand luggage 5 kg 45 × 35 × 20 sm, bag do 30 kg 70 × 30 × 55 sm
Discounts: 50% Children 5-12 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Sankt-Peterburg - Riga

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information