By time
By price

Route Chernivtsi - Wroclaw

During week: 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct, 30 Oct, 31 Oct, 1 Nov
16:00 Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
18:00 Kolomyya Bus Station, 15 Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
19:40 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14 Gorbachevskogo str.
20:40 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
23:40 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
02:05 Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
02:20 Przemysl CMPA ul. Czarnieckiego,37 Przystanek "Wagabunda"
04:00 Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy
06:40 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
08:00 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
09:50 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
11:00 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1/11 Sucha str.
Carrier: Prykarpatskyy Express/Janosik SP. zo.o
Luggage: Hand luggage 5 kg 60×40×20 sm, bag do 30 kg, every next 15kg 5 EUR.
Additional information: Carriage of dogs is possible, extra pay - 20-100% of ticket price
Discounts: 10% Students under 26 years
50% Children 0-10 years old
99% Children 0-5 years (only with parents)

Show all departures Chernivtsi - Wroclaw

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information