By time
By price

Route 539 Košice - Praha (05:00)

During week: 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct, 30 Oct, 31 Oct, 1 Nov
05:00 Košice Bus Station, Stanicne nam. 9
06:10 Rožňava Bus Station
07:05 Rimavská Sobota Bus Station
07:50 Lučenec Bus Station
08:50 Zvolen Bus Station
09:20 Banska Bystrica Bus Station, 37 augusta 29, str
10:00 Žiar nad Hronom Bus Station
11:10 Nitra Bus Station
12:45 Bratislava Trolleybus stop in front of the Bus Station Mlynské Nivy
14:30 Brno Bus Station, hotel Grand
17:00 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
Carrier: Student Agency

Show all departures Košice - Praha

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information