By time
By price

Route Moscow - Kishinev (13:30)

During week: 18 Oct, 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct, 31 Oct
13:30 Moskva Bus Stop "Teply Stan", Novoyasenenvsky prospekt 4
12:45 Otaci Customs (MD)
13:25 Dondușeni Bus Station
14:20 Drochia Bus Station
14:55 Riscani Bus Station str. Mihai Eminesku
16:45 Făleşti Bus Station
17:55 Calaraşi Bus Station
18:40 Străşeni Bus Station
19:10 Chisinau Railway Station, (Gara Feroviara)
19:15 Chisinau Bus Station, "NORD", 2/1 Kalia Mosilor str.
Carrier: Transelegant - Tur
Luggage: 1 luggage space - 300 RUB
Discounts: 10% Children 0-10 years old

Show all departures Moskva - Chisinau

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information