By time
By price

Route 004 Milan - Brno

During week: 29 Oct, 5 Nov, 12 Nov, 19 Nov, 26 Nov, 3 Dec, 10 Dec, 17 Dec, 24 Dec, 31 Dec
13:30 Milano Terminal Bus Milano - Lampugnano, Via G.Natta
14:50 Brescia St. di autobus
15:50 Verona St. di autobus
17:57 Trento St. di autobus
18:55 Bolzano St. di autobus
20:55 Innsbruck Eisstadion
23:20 München Fröttmaning P+R Parkplatz
23:50 München airport Terminal
04:00 Plzeň Central railway station
05:30 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
08:10 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
08:30 Brno Bus Station, hotel Grand
Carrier: Tourbus
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20kg (100x60x30)-free, every next from 6 EUR.
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
50% Children 4-12 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Milano - Brno

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information