Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Route BG00 Aachen- Hamburg - Sofia

23:00 London Victoria Coach Station, 164 Buckingham Palace Road
06:30 Bruges Bus Station
07:15 Gent Dampoort Station
08:30 Brussel CCN Gare du Nord
10:00 Genk Bus Station, pl. 7
10:30 Maastricht Maastricht Station Parallelweg 44-45, 6221 BD
11:00 Aachen Wilmersdorfer Straße
12:30 Köln airport Flughafen ZOB
14:00 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
15:00 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
17:30 Kassel ICE-Bahnhof Kassel-Wilhelmshohe
19:00 Eisenach Parking, Julius-Lippold-Straße
20:00 Erfurt Fur den Fernverkehr in der Kurt-Schumacher Strasse
20:30 Weimar Hoffmann-von-Fallersleben-Straße
21:00 Jena Bus Station "Paradies"
22:30 Hof Hauptbahnhof, Haltestelle 5
23:30 Bayreuth GII Goethestrasse
00:30 Nurnberg ZOB
01:45 Regensburg Hbf, Bahnhofstraße
03:15 Passau Hbf. Bedarfshaltestelle
06:00 Wien Stadion Center, Engerthstr. 242
21:00 Sofia Bus Station "Serdika"
Carrier: Radina VIP
Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg -free
Discounts: 10% Pensioner
10% Students under 26 years
30% Children 7-12 years old
50% Children 3-7 years old
99% Children 0-3 years old

Show all departures London - Sofia

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information