By time
By price

Route BG00 Aachen- Hamburg - Sofia

During week: 27 Nov, 4 Dec, 11 Dec, 18 Dec, 8 Jan, 15 Jan, 22 Jan, 29 Jan, 5 Feb, 12 Feb
11:00 Aachen Wilmersdorfer Straße
12:30 Köln airport Flughafen ZOB
14:00 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
15:00 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
17:30 Kassel ICE-Bahnhof Kassel-Wilhelmshohe
19:00 Eisenach Parking, Julius-Lippold-Straße
20:00 Erfurt Fur den Fernverkehr in der Kurt-Schumacher Strasse
20:30 Weimar Hoffmann-von-Fallersleben-Straße
21:00 Jena Bus Station, "Paradies"
22:30 Hof Hauptbahnhof, 5 Haltestelle
23:30 Bayreuth GII Goethestrasse
00:30 Nurnberg ZOB
01:45 Regensburg Hbf, Bahnhofstraße
03:15 Passau Hbf. Bedarfshaltestelle
06:00 Wien Stadion Center, Engerthstr. 242
21:00 Sofia Bus Station,"Serdika"
Carrier: Radina VIP
Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg -free
Discounts: 10% Pensioner
10% Students under 26 years
30% Children 7-12 years old
50% Children 3-7 years old
99% Children 0-3 years old

Show all departures Aachen - Sofia

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information