By time
By price

Route Wroclaw - Katowice - Kiev

During week: 29 Jun, 30 Jun, 1 Jul, 2 Jul, 3 Jul, 4 Jul, 5 Jul, 6 Jul, 7 Jul, 8 Jul
13:00 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13
14:30 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
15:30 Gliwice Dw. PKS, ul. Pionierów 8
16:30 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
18:00 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
19:30 Tarnow Dw. PKS ul. Dworcowa 1
20:15 Debica Gas station Shell near McDonalds
21:15 Rzeszow Dw. PKP, Plac Dworcowy
21:35 Lancut Bus Station
22:00 Przeworsk Dworzec PKS
22:30 Jaroslaw Dworzec PKP stanowisko Wagabunda
23:10 Przemysl Bus Station, st. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
05:00 Lviv Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21
07:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
09:30 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
11:30 Kiev Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
12:30 Kiev Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3
Carrier: Eastern European Travel
Luggage: 1bag up to 30 kg and size (length + width + height) not exceeding 170 cm - for free, next kg 1 EUR
Additional information: Promotional tickets are not returned and the date does not change! Carriage of animals is not possible. Carriage of bicycles is possible in case of free space in trunk. Extra payment to driver.
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Wroclaw - Kiev

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information