• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Wroclaw - Katowice - Kyiv

Weekdays: 21 Aug, 22 Aug, 23 Aug, 24 Aug, 25 Aug, 26 Aug, 27 Aug, 28 Aug, 29 Aug, 30 Aug
13:00 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia
14:30 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
15:30 Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
16:30 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
17:30 Krakow airport 1 Kapitana Mieczysława Medweckiego str.
18:00 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
19:30 Tarnow Bus station, 1 Dworcowa str.
20:15 Debica Gas station Shell near McDonalds
21:15 Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
01:00 Medyka customs (PL-UA)
03:00 Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
04:55 Lviv Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21 (Railway Station)
08:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
10:30 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
12:30 Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
Carrier: Eastern European Travel
Luggage: 1bag up to 30 kg and size (length + width + height) not exceeding 170 cm - for free, next kg 1 PLN
Additional information: Transportation of animals is possible. Date change is possible with extra fee. Carriage of bicycles is possible in case of free space in trunk. Extra payment to driver.
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Youth 12-26 years
10% Children 0-11 years old
10% Student (ISIC)
20% Animal

Show all departures Wroclaw - Kyiv

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation