By time
By price

Route Wroclaw - Katowice - Kiev

During week: 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct, 30 Oct
13:00 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, 13 Joannitów str.
14:30 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
15:30 Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
16:30 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
18:00 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
19:30 Tarnow Bus station, 1 Dworcowa str.
20:15 Debica Gas station Shell near McDonalds
21:15 Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy
21:35 Lancut Bus Station
22:00 Przeworsk Bus Station
22:30 Jaroslaw Railway Station, stanowisko Wagabunda
23:10 Przemysl Bus Station, st. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
05:00 Lviv Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21
07:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
09:30 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
11:30 Kiev Bus Station, "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
14:25 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
Carrier: Eastern European Travel
Luggage: 1bag up to 30 kg and size (length + width + height) not exceeding 170 cm - for free, next kg 1 EUR
Additional information: Promotional tickets are not returned and the date does not change! Carriage of animals is not possible. Carriage of bicycles is possible in case of free space in trunk. Extra payment to driver.
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Wroclaw - Kiev

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information