• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Wroclaw - Kyiv

Eastern European Travel
Weekdays: 9 Mar, 11 Mar, 13 Mar, 16 Mar, 18 Mar, 20 Mar, 23 Mar, 25 Mar, 27 Mar, 30 Mar
  1. 13:00Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  2. 14:30Opole Bus Stop, "Port Sindbad" near 56 Kowalczykow str.
  3. 15:30Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
  4. 16:30Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  5. 18:00Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  6. 19:30Tarnow Bus Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
  7. 20:15Debica Gas station Shell near McDonalds
  8. 21:15Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
  9. 21:35Lancut Bus Station, 2 Sikorskiego str.
  10. 22:00Przeworsk Bus Station, Fryderyka Chopina sq.
  11. 22:30Jaroslaw Railway Station, Wagabunda, 34, Słowackiego str.
  12. 23:10Przemysl Bus Station, 4 Stefana Czarnieckiego str.
  13. 01:00Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  14. 03:00Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  15. 04:55Lviv Bus stop, near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,11 (Railway Station)
  16. 08:00Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  17. 10:30Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  18. 12:30Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  • Carrier: Eastern European Travel
  • Additional information: Ticket can be shown on mobile. Transportation of animals is possible - it is necessary to buy a ticket with a discount «Animal». Change of travel date - at least 24 hours before departure, for extra. fee - 100 UAH.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg. and size (L+W+H) no more than 170 cm - free, every next kg. - 1 PLN / 5 UAH. Hand luggage up to 5 kg. - free. Transportation of bicycles is possible - in disassembled condition, if there is free space in the luggage space - check the price with the driver.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation