By time
By price

Route Wroclaw - Katowice - Kyiv

Weekdays: 27 Dec, 28 Dec, 29 Dec, 30 Dec, 31 Dec, 1 Jan, 2 Jan, 3 Jan, 4 Jan, 5 Jan
13:00 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia
14:30 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
15:30 Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
16:30 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
17:30 Krakow airport 1 Kapitana Mieczysława Medweckiego str.
18:00 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
19:30 Tarnow Bus station, 1 Dworcowa str.
20:15 Debica Gas station Shell near McDonalds
21:15 Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
21:35 Lancut Bus Station
22:00 Przeworsk Bus Station
22:30 Jaroslaw Railway Station, stanowisko Wagabunda
01:00 Medyka customs (PL-UA)
03:00 Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
04:55 Lviv Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21
08:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
10:30 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
12:00 Kiev Bus Station, "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
12:30 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
Carrier: Eastern European Travel
Luggage: 1bag up to 30 kg and size (length + width + height) not exceeding 170 cm - for free, next kg 1 PLN
Additional information: Promotional tickets are not returned and the date does not change! Carriage of animals is not possible. Carriage of bicycles is possible in case of free space in trunk. Extra payment to driver.
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Youth 13-26 years
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Wroclaw - Kiev

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation