By time
By price

Route 91 Liege - Pisticci

During week: 21 Oct, 28 Oct, 4 Nov, 11 Nov, 18 Nov, 25 Nov, 2 Dec, 9 Dec, 16 Dec, 23 Dec
09:15 Liege Piazza Guillemins
11:15 Luxemburg Park and Ride
11:35 Esch-sur-Alzette Aloyse Meyer Acciaierie
12:20 Metz Boulevard POINCARE'
16:10 Basel Badisch Bahnhof Mc Donald's
17:05 Olten Bus Station
02:50 Pescara Città S.Angelo-Via Mulino del G.
05:00 San Severo Stazione FS
05:20 San Severo Transfer
05:45 Foggia Stazione FS
06:20 Candela S.S. 95 Distr. AGIP Casello A1
06:40 Melfi Stazione FS
06:50 Rionero in Vulture Stazione FS
07:05 Lagopesole SS658 c/o Esso_FILIANO
07:25 Potenza Terminal Bus Viale del Basento
07:55 Campomaggiore Bivio SS 407 Basentana
08:25 Grassano SCALO - Stazione FS
08:50 Salandra Scalo Ferroviario Loc.Pantano
09:05 Ferrandina SCALO - Stazione FS
09:15 Pisticci Scalo Ferroviario
Carrier: Marino Autolinee
Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg (140 cm)-free
Discounts: 15% Youth under 25 years
15% Pensioner 60 years old
40% Children 0-11 years old

Show all departures Liege - Potenza

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information