By time
By price

Route 91 Liege - Santeramo in Colle

During week: 28 Oct, 4 Nov, 11 Nov, 18 Nov, 25 Nov, 2 Dec, 9 Dec, 16 Dec, 23 Dec, 30 Dec
09:15 Liege Piazza Guillemins
11:15 Luxemburg Park and Ride
11:35 Esch-sur-Alzette Aloyse Meyer Acciaierie
12:20 Metz Boulevard POINCARE'
16:10 Basel Badisch Bahnhof Mc Donald's
17:05 Olten Bus Station
06:55 Andria Via Ovidio ang.V.Vecchia Barletta
07:15 Corato Via Andria 90 c/o AGIP
07:30 Ruvo di Puglia Via De Filippo 2
07:40 Terlizzi Corso Garibaldi
08:00 Bitonto Str.P.le x Giovinazzo Dist. AGIP
08:25 Bari Lagro Sorrentino (retro Staz. FS)
08:50 Casamassima V Noicattaro 56 Bar Melior
09:00 Turi Largo Marchesale
09:15 Putignano Via Cappuccini front B.ca Roma
09:30 Noci Villa Comunale di fronte Orologio
09:45 Santeramo in Colle c/o Agip via Gioia
Carrier: Marino Autolinee
Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg (140 cm)-free
Discounts: 15% Youth under 25 years
15% Pensioner 60 years old
40% Children 0-11 years old

Show all departures Liege - Bari

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information