By time
By price

Route 058 Krefeld - Berlin (08:05)

During week: 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 30 Oct, 2 Nov, 3 Nov, 6 Nov, 9 Nov, 10 Nov, 13 Nov, 16 Nov
08:05 Krefeld Hbf, Südseite
08:45 Duisburg Hbf
09:05 Oberhausen Hbf Fernbushaltestelle
09:20 Bottrop Am Hauptbahnhof
10:00 Herne Bf. Busbahnhof Westring
10:50 Hamm Busbahnhof, Unionstraße
13:45 Hannover ZOB
16:50 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Krefeld - Berlin

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information