By time
By price

Route 129 Hamburg - Munchen (11:15)

During week: 22 Oct, 27 Oct, 29 Oct, 3 Nov, 5 Nov, 10 Nov, 12 Nov, 17 Nov, 19 Nov, 24 Nov
11:15 Hamburg ZOB, Adenauerallee 74
12:25 Bergen (Celle) Harburger Straße 20, 29303
12:55 Celle Bus Station, Trüllerstraße, 29221
14:00 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
15:30 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
17:30 Leipzig Hbf.,Goethestr
21:40 Nurnberg Hbf/Willi‐Brand‐Platz
23:55 München Hbf. (in front of main station - Arnulfstraße)
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Hamburg - München

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information