By time
By price

Route Bruges - Bucuresti

During week: Sat
05:00 Bruges Bus Station
06:00 Gent Railway Station
06:45 Aalst Railway Station
07:45 Antwerpen Hbf. Van Stralenstraat 22/24
09:15 Brussel Central Station, Rue Cardinal Mercierstraat
11:00 Liege Central Station Guillemins
11:30 Arad Bus Station, Vanatori str.6 (Atlasib)
13:00 Timisoara Autogara Atlassib,Calea Dorobantilor nr. 59
14:00 Lugoj Bus Station, Atlassib
15:30 Deva Autogara Plus Com, Piața Gării 2
16:30 Sebes Autogara Voltrans
17:30 Sibiu Bus Station Turnișor
19:00 Fagaras In front of Citadel, st. Strada Mihai Viteazul
20:30 Brasov Bus Station, 3 Bartolomeli
22:00 Ploiesti Bus Station South
23:30 Bucuresti Bus Station Rahova Sos. Alexandriei nr.164
Carrier: Atlassib
Luggage: 2 bag up to 40kg-free, every next 1 kg - 1.5 EUR
Discounts: 10% Student
50% Children 4-12 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Gent - Bucuresti

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information