By time
By price

Route Novaya Kahovka - Szczecin

07:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
08:15 Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
08:30 Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
09:45 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
10:50 Zolochiv Near "Shevchenka", Stepana Bandery 11
13:00 Lviv 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8
14:30 Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
15:00 Medyka Custom (PL)
16:00 Przemysl Supermarket "Tesco", Lwowska str., 36
18:00 Rzeszow Dw. PKP, Plac Dworcowy
19:10 Tarnow Gas station GROSAR, aleja Jana Pawła II 20
20:50 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
22:00 Katowice ul. Piotra Skargi 6
00:01 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
01:45 Wroclaw Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11
03:30 Leszno ul.Towarowa 1
05:00 Poznan Bus Station, st.Stanislawa Matyi 2
06:00 Gniezno Gas Station Orlen
07:30 Bydgoszcz Dworzec PKS, ul. Jagiellońska 58
Carrier: Lux-Reisen
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(170cm)-free, next 10% of ticket price
Additional information: Change your travel dates, passenger name to an already purchased ticket - 10% of the ticket price
Discounts: 15% The group of 6 people
20% Children 3-7 years old
50% Children 0-2 years old

Show all departures Khmelnytskyi - Bydgoszcz

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information