By time
By price

Route 023 Dusseldorf - Dresden (07:30)

During week: 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov, 27 Nov, 28 Nov, 29 Nov, 30 Nov, 1 Dec, 2 Dec
07:30 Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
08:15 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
09:00 Dortmund 54 Steinstraße
11:10 Kassel Bus Station, "Wilhelmshöhe"
14:45 Halle Bus Station, Ernst-Kamieth-Straße str.
15:40 Leipzig Haltestelle "Goethestrasse"
17:20 Dresden ZOB am Hbf., Bayerische Strasse
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Düsseldorf - Dresden

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information