By time
By price

Route 023 Dusseldorf - Dresden (07:30)

During week: 18 Oct, 19 Oct, 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct
07:30 Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
08:15 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
09:00 Dortmund 54 Steinstraße
11:10 Kassel Bus Station, "Wilhelmshöhe"
14:45 Halle Bus Station, Ernst-Kamieth-Straße str.
15:40 Leipzig Haltestelle "Goethestrasse"
17:20 Dresden ZOB am Hbf., Bayerische Strasse
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Düsseldorf - Dresden

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information